Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045. is currently valued at $6.91 raw/ungraded. and $61.20 in PSA 10. Prices are based on recent sold listings from eBay, Goldin, Heritage Auctions, and other marketplaces.
Source: HobbyCardIndex · Updated daily · https://hobbycardindex.com/cards/3864252
Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045
As of , a Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045, valued at approximately $6.91 loose, $61.20 in PSA 10, and $38.00 in PSA 9, based on HobbyCardIndex's aggregated market pricing.
- Set: Rise of Destiny
- PSA 10 / Loose spread: 8.9x
- Last updated:
- Catalog ID: 2544186
Yu-Gi-Oh!
· Rise · Rise of Destiny
Current Market Prices
Prices updated daily from multiple market sources.
Raw / Ungraded
$6.91
PSA 10
$61.20
PSA 9
$38.00
PSA 8
$20.50
BGS 10
$42.00
CGC 10
$37.00
SGC 10
$37.00
Card Details
| Brand | Rise |
| Set | Rise of Destiny |
| Category | Yu-Gi-Oh! |
Recent Sold Listings
-
YuGiOh Rise of Destiny Monster Reincarnation #RDS-EN045 1st EditionRaw$2.30Sep 21, 2026
-
YuGiOh Rise of Destiny Monster Reincarnation #RDS-EN045 1st EditionRaw$4.49Sep 9, 2026
-
Yugioh Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 - Unlimited Super Rare LPRaw$4.34Sep 8, 2026
-
Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 Super Rare Rise of Destiny Yu-Gi-Oh Unlimited NMRaw$7.56Sep 5, 2026
-
Monster Reincarnation 1996 Yu-Gi-Oh Rise of Destiny #RDS-EN045 Ultimate RareRaw$53.67Sep 2, 2026
-
Yu-Gi-Oh! - Rise of Destiny - Monster Reincarnation (Ultimate Rare) RDS-EN045Raw$75.86Sep 1, 2026
-
Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 Rise of Destiny 1st EditionRaw$3.00Aug 19, 2026
-
Yu-Gi-Oh! Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 Unlimited Edition Super RareRaw$4.00Aug 18, 2026
-
Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 Rise of Destiny 1st Edition LPRaw$5.00Aug 16, 2026
-
Yugioh - Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 Ultimate Rare 1st EditionRaw$42.36Aug 8, 2026
-
YuGiOh Rise of Destiny Monster Reincarnation #RDS-EN045 1st EditionRaw$2.99Aug 8, 2026
-
Monster Reincarnation (UTR) NM+ RDS-EN045 Rise of Destiny 1st EditionRaw$134.78Aug 3, 2026
-
Monster Reincarnation RDS-EN045 1st Edition-ultimate Rare Yugioh PSA 9 *046PSA 9$133.50Aug 3, 2026
Related Cards
Booster Box [1st Edition]
$500.00
Booster Box
$495.00
Vampire Lord [Misprint] RDS-ENSE4
$114.93
Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch [Ultimate Rare 1st Edition] RDS-EN021
$54.87
Thestalos the Firestorm Monarch [Ultimate Rare] RDS-EN021
$49.86
Monster Reincarnation [Ultimate Rare 1st Edition] RDS-EN045
$48.90
Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive RDS-EN032
$41.77
Dekoichi the Battlechanted Locomotive [Ultimate Rare 1st Edition] RDS-EN032
$39.47